Current results - IHSA Boys Gymnastics Sectionals

These results should update approximately once every two to three minutes. Reload periodically to update them. Click or tap below to view results.

Team/All-Around: Team -- All-Around

Individual: Floor -- Horse -- Rings -- Vault -- P. Bars -- H. Bar

Floor Exercise Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Cael BrezinaFr.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011009
1Andy VotavaSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)0.00000.00000.00000.000011513
1Michael HenskeJr.Elk Grove Village (E.G.)0.00000.00000.00000.000011110
1Aidan AlvaradoSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013009
1Daniel LavrentievSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012110
1Henry MorrisonFr.Park Ridge (Maine East)0.00000.00000.00000.000012204
1Ryan CzechSo.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014309
1Anthony TarpehSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)0.00000.00000.00000.000011512
1Nolan FazziniJr.Elmhurst (York)0.00000.00000.00000.000010304
1Avi SharonSo.Naperville (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012811
1William KastelicSo.Lisle (Benet Academy)0.00000.00000.00000.000012601
1Joe KallJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014111
1Grady GeorgiaJr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000013303
1Dan HousourSo.Carol Stream (Glenbard North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011607
1Callahn KraftJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014110
1Ernesto Lopez-MagallanesSo.Burlington (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012301
1Trey WilcoxJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013708
1Alex SerwatkiewiczJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000014001
1Renny BarnitzSo.Elmhurst (York)0.00000.00000.00000.000010306
1Anthony NicholasSo.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011010
1Dominic FilichiaJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013709
1Aryeh LeschJr.Evanston (Twp.)0.00000.00000.00000.000012411
1Benjamin ValakJr.Buffalo Grove0.00000.00000.00000.000013211
1Ben TaylorSr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010410
1Luca MarzulloFr.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014308
1Karl VachlinFr.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014311
1James SmithSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012108
1Ethan YostSo.Maple Park (Kaneland)0.00000.00000.00000.000010501
1Brian LieoSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013010
1Anthony HyattSr.Highland Park0.00000.00000.00000.000012015
1Holden AllsburySo.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013504
1Robert CartwrightSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000013305
1Will HenningSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012109
1Matthew AdlerFr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010409
1Matthew CihlarJr.Hinsdale (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012507
1Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013011