Current results - IHSA Boys Gymnastics Sectionals

These results should update approximately once every two to three minutes. Reload periodically to update them. Click or tap below to view results.

Team/All-Around: Team -- All-Around

Individual: Floor -- Horse -- Rings -- Vault -- P. Bars -- H. Bar

Pommel Horse Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Tim FroelichSr.Naperville (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012708
1Sean LevySr.Deerfield (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000011710
1Sam MorrisSo.Deerfield (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000011704
1Vaden SreyFr.Lombard (Glenbard East)0.00000.00000.00000.000011411
1Nathan FrankSr.Schaumburg (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000014411
1Randy YonanJr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010412
1Avi SharonSo.Naperville (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012811
1Joe KallJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014111
1Drew MutchnikJr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012112
1Frank MiceliJr.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011007
1Jacob BrodskySr.Evanston (Twp.)0.00000.00000.00000.000012409
1Chris ReyesJr.Hinsdale (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012501
1Colby BormannFr.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011011
1Braeden KratzFr.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013503
1Kyle MasselSr.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013505
1Andy VotavaSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)0.00000.00000.00000.000011513
1Daniel LavrentievSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012110
1Trey WilcoxJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013708
1Renny BarnitzSo.Elmhurst (York)0.00000.00000.00000.000010306
1Karl VachlinFr.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014311
1Ernesto Lopez-MagallanesSo.Burlington (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012301
1Anthony NicholasSo.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011010
1Benjamin ValakJr.Buffalo Grove0.00000.00000.00000.000013211
1Ben TaylorSr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010410
1Dominic FilichiaJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013709
1Matthew AdlerFr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010409
1Matthew CihlarJr.Hinsdale (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012507
1Ryan CzechSo.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014309
1Nolan FazziniJr.Elmhurst (York)0.00000.00000.00000.000010304
1Callahn KraftJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014110
1Anthony HyattSr.Highland Park0.00000.00000.00000.000012015
1Robert CartwrightSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000013305
1Holden AllsburySo.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013504
1Brian LieoSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013010
1Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013011