Current results - IHSA Boys Gymnastics Sectionals

These results should update approximately once every two to three minutes. Reload periodically to update them. Click or tap below to view results.

Team/All-Around: Team -- All-Around

Individual: Floor -- Horse -- Rings -- Vault -- P. Bars -- H. Bar

Vault Preliminary Order of Finish

PlaceNameYr.SchoolJ1J2Ded.Avg. ScoreComp #
1Randy YonanJr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010412
1Sam MorrisSo.Deerfield (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000011704
1Vaden SreyFr.Lombard (Glenbard East)0.00000.00000.00000.000011411
1Joe KallJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014111
1William KastelicSo.Lisle (Benet Academy)0.00000.00000.00000.000012601
1Daniel LavrentievSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012110
1Michael HenskeJr.Elk Grove Village (E.G.)0.00000.00000.00000.000011110
1Aidan AlvaradoSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013009
1Kyle MasselSr.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013505
1Henry MihindouSr.Darien (Hinsdale South)0.00000.00000.00000.000010105
1Krish PatelFr.Barrington0.00000.00000.00000.000013106
1Jailyn RoverSo.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013705
1Will LancilotiJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)0.00000.00000.00000.000011808
1Ian JacksonJr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)0.00000.00000.00000.000011807
1Parker ElishaFr.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011008
1Grant WilliamsSr.Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)0.00000.00000.00000.000011806
1David RasmussenSr.Rolling Meadows0.00000.00000.00000.000014205
1Paul McGuinnessSr.Arlington Heights (Hersey)0.00000.00000.00000.000013805
1Anthony TarpehSr.Wheaton (W. Warrenville South)0.00000.00000.00000.000011512
1Trey WilcoxJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013708
1Alex SerwatkiewiczJr.Hoffman Estates (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000014001
1Renny BarnitzSo.Elmhurst (York)0.00000.00000.00000.000010306
1Karl VachlinFr.Roselle (Lake Park)0.00000.00000.00000.000014311
1Ernesto Lopez-MagallanesSo.Burlington (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012301
1Anthony NicholasSo.Downers Grove (North)0.00000.00000.00000.000011010
1Aryeh LeschJr.Evanston (Twp.)0.00000.00000.00000.000012411
1Benjamin ValakJr.Buffalo Grove0.00000.00000.00000.000013211
1Ben TaylorSr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010410
1Dominic FilichiaJr.Palatine (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013709
1Will HenningSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012109
1Matthew AdlerFr.LaGrange (Lyons)0.00000.00000.00000.000010409
1Anthony HyattSr.Highland Park0.00000.00000.00000.000012015
1Callahn KraftJr.Mt. Prospect (Prospect)0.00000.00000.00000.000014110
1Ethan YostSo.Maple Park (Kaneland)0.00000.00000.00000.000010501
1Matthew CihlarJr.Hinsdale (Central)0.00000.00000.00000.000012507
1Robert CartwrightSr.Libertyville0.00000.00000.00000.000013305
1Holden AllsburySo.Mundelein (H.S.)0.00000.00000.00000.000013504
1James SmithSr.Northbrook (Glenbrook North)0.00000.00000.00000.000012108
1Tegshmurun JamiyankhuuSr.Skokie (Niles West)0.00000.00000.00000.000013011